<div id='header-wrapper'> <div class='header section' id='header'><div class='widget Header' data-version='1' id='Header1'> <div id='header-inner'> <div class='titlewrapper'> <h1 class='title'> <a href='http://chrystalyeeee.blogspot.com/'> chrystal </a> </h1> </div> <div class='descriptionwrapper'> <p class='description'><span> </span></p> </div> </div> </div></div> </div>

Thursday, December 10, 2009

AHHHHH! PHIL! LOL

AHHHHHHHHHH! I haven't had a jabba dream in so long! especially a PHIL dream LOL hehhehe. ohkay, so basically I was at school just walking around campus ... and all of a sudden, BOOOOOOM! I see Phil just walking and i'm like "NO FREAKING WAY. WHAT?! NO WAY! AHHHHHHHHHHHHH! PHILLLLLLL! AHHHHHHHHH!" and I start running towards him :D For some reason I thought no one from muh school would know who he is buht apparently EVERYONE knows who he is x] and everyone made a circle around PHIL screaming his name and stuff. Buht the funny thing was, everyone made a circle around PHIL ... buht everyone was so far away from him LOL PHIL was in the middle of the circle buht there was such a big GAP between him and everyone else HAHAHA. I got kinda mad too cuz everyone was screaming for PHIL x] I was like "NOOOO! STOP! HE'S MINE!" LOL and I went uhp to him saying "I'M FROM JABBAFAM!" and he just smiled x] he was really chill ... like he wasn't like scared, overwhelmed, or anything.

OMG and he was dressed so nice too! :'D I think he was wearing a white buttoned uhp shirt with a blue sweater vest ... :D HEHEHEHEH SO FREAKING AHHHH! LOL and then suddenly everyone was gone and it was just meh and him! AHHHHHHHHHHHHHH! HEHHEHHEHE. So I asked him "wait, so how come you're here?" and he was like "i'm doing a show :]" and then that's like all I remember x] AHHHHHHHHHHHHH! HE LOOKS SO FREAKING GOOD OMG buht yeaaaa that's pretty much it :D LOL

JabbaWockeeZ Dream Count:
28 Amazing
1 Horrible

1 comment:

Michelle said...

OKLAHOMA- VERMONT- they got it.
And it came faster than COMSTUL.
It's about the META- RELIGION and VERONIQUE.
And it's about the AUMSOFF and RUPERT- DISNEY.
And CHENEY to SEACREST now tossing it up with AL.
PHILLOL- COURAPH- so many logbooks and sigantures-
UTAH and VIRGINIA got deals screwing QUEJUM.
Maybe you did the same?
It'll all be in " KANSAS KINGS".